Zona A |
ZAYAS Orlando VILLAR Fernando |
7 |
6 |
|
KINYERSKI Ezequiel NUñEZ Felipe |
5 |
3 |
|
03/11/2022 21:00
18- EDT Padel Tour 3
|
Zona B |
PAREDES José JIMéNEZ Oscar |
3 |
3 |
|
BAEZ Augusto PAGLIARI Sandro |
6 |
6 |
|
04/11/2022 19:00
05- Rafa's Padel
|
Zona C |
GUZMáN Fernando CIBILS Rodrigo |
4 |
6 |
6 |
VERA Nestor ROMERO Adrian |
6 |
4 |
10 |
03/11/2022 19:00
16- EDT Padel Tour 1
|
Zona D |
OREGGIONI Matías GILES Paul |
6 |
2 |
5 |
AQUINO Franco GALEANO Isaias |
4 |
6 |
10 |
04/11/2022 18:00
18- EDT Padel Tour 3
|
Zona E |
RICIERI Raul BENíTEZ Isaac |
4 |
6 |
|
TALAVERA Matias CANALA Franco |
6 |
7 |
|
03/11/2022 21:30
23- SET Padel 3
|
Zona F |
MAGAN Matias ESQUIVEL Adrian |
6 |
6 |
|
SOSA Luis PASTORI Carlos |
4 |
1 |
|
04/11/2022 20:30
13- Los Cedros 2
|
Zona G |
HANG Horacio VILLAR Oscar |
|
AGUILERA Aldo MILTOS Ariel |
|
04/11/2022 20:30
05- Rafa's Padel
|
|
|
Octavos A |
GUZMáN Fernando CIBILS Rodrigo |
|
SOSA Luis PASTORI Carlos |
|
05/11/2022 14:30
21- SET Padel 1
|
Octavos B |
AQUINO Franco GALEANO Isaias |
|
HANG Horacio VILLAR Oscar |
|
05/11/2022 14:30
22- SET Padel 2
|
Octavos C |
TALAVERA Matias CANALA Franco |
6 |
6 |
|
PAREDES José JIMéNEZ Oscar |
2 |
3 |
|
05/11/2022 14:30
23- SET Padel 3
|
Octavos D |
KINYERSKI Ezequiel NUñEZ Felipe |
6 |
6 |
|
MAGAN Matias ESQUIVEL Adrian |
3 |
4 |
|
05/11/2022 14:30
04- BOX Padel
|
Octavos E |
OREGGIONI Matías GILES Paul |
1 |
6 |
10 |
VERA Nestor ROMERO Adrian |
6 |
4 |
8 |
05/11/2022 14:30
16- EDT Padel Tour 1
|
Octavos F |
RICIERI Raul BENíTEZ Isaac |
6 |
7 |
|
AGUILERA Aldo MILTOS Ariel |
1 |
6 |
|
05/11/2022 13:00
17- EDT Padel Tour 2
|
|
|
Cuartos A |
ZAYAS Orlando VILLAR Fernando |
6 |
6 |
8 |
GUZMáN Fernando CIBILS Rodrigo |
7 |
1 |
10 |
05/11/2022 20:30
04- BOX Padel
|
Cuartos B |
AQUINO Franco GALEANO Isaias |
3 |
3 |
|
TALAVERA Matias CANALA Franco |
6 |
6 |
|
05/11/2022 20:30
17- EDT Padel Tour 2
|
Cuartos C |
KINYERSKI Ezequiel NUñEZ Felipe |
6 |
6 |
|
OREGGIONI Matías GILES Paul |
1 |
1 |
|
05/11/2022 21:30
05- Rafa's Padel
|
Cuartos D |
RICIERI Raul BENíTEZ Isaac |
5 |
6 |
|
BAEZ Augusto PAGLIARI Sandro |
7 |
7 |
|
05/11/2022 21:30
21- SET Padel 1
|
|
|
Semis A |
GUZMáN Fernando CIBILS Rodrigo |
3 |
4 |
|
TALAVERA Matias CANALA Franco |
6 |
6 |
|
06/11/2022 11:30
04- BOX Padel
|
Semis B |
KINYERSKI Ezequiel NUñEZ Felipe |
2 |
5 |
|
BAEZ Augusto PAGLIARI Sandro |
6 |
7 |
|
06/11/2022 11:30
16- EDT Padel Tour 1
|
|
|
Final |
TALAVERA Matias CANALA Franco |
3 |
5 |
|
BAEZ Augusto PAGLIARI Sandro |
6 |
7 |
|
06/11/2022 17:15
18- EDT Padel Tour 3
|
|