Zona A |
MARTINEZ Nestor LOPEZ Carlos |
6 |
6 |
0 |
|
2 |
2 |
0 |
11/10/2018 19:15
05- Rafa's Padel
|
Zona B |
BENITEZ Daniela |
|
|
|
12/10/2018 20:00
11- FutPadel 2
|
Zona C |
PALACIOS Adrián CANTERO Janeth |
6 |
6 |
0 |
BARBOZA Mathias |
0 |
1 |
0 |
11/10/2018 22:30
13- Los Cedros 2
|
Zona D |
HAMMACHER Cinthia MOLINAS Robert |
6 |
6 |
0 |
JANSSEN Fabian |
2 |
2 |
0 |
12/10/2018 20:00
10 - FutPadel 1
|
Zona E |
KIM Sebastian ALDERETE Fernando |
6 |
6 |
0 |
|
2 |
2 |
0 |
12/10/2018 22:00
10 - FutPadel 1
|
Zona F |
DELVALLE Carlos |
2 |
2 |
0 |
|
6 |
6 |
0 |
11/10/2018 19:15
12- Los Cedros 1
|
Zona G |
GONZALEZ Mario |
2 |
6 |
11 |
|
6 |
3 |
9 |
12/10/2018 19:00
14- Los Cedros 3
|
Zona H |
FERNANDEZ WALTER |
6 |
6 |
0 |
MEZA Sonia |
2 |
1 |
0 |
11/10/2018 21:45
13- Los Cedros 2
|
|
|
Octavos A |
MARTINEZ Nestor LOPEZ Carlos |
6 |
6 |
0 |
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
13/10/2018 14:15
13- Los Cedros 2
|
Octavos B |
FERNANDEZ WALTER |
6 |
6 |
0 |
DELVALLE Carlos |
1 |
1 |
0 |
12/10/2018 21:00
12- Los Cedros 1
|
Octavos C |
BARBOZA Mathias |
0 |
2 |
0 |
KIM Sebastian ALDERETE Fernando |
6 |
6 |
0 |
13/10/2018 13:00
14- Los Cedros 3
|
Octavos D |
|
|
HAMMACHER Cinthia MOLINAS Robert |
|
13/10/2018 13:00
05- Rafa's Padel
|
Octavos E |
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
PALACIOS Adrián CANTERO Janeth |
6 |
6 |
0 |
13/10/2018 13:00
04- BOX Padel
|
Octavos F |
JANSSEN Fabian |
2 |
7 |
4 |
|
6 |
5 |
11 |
13/10/2018 13:00
12- Los Cedros 1
|
Octavos G |
|
6 |
0 |
4 |
GONZALEZ Mario |
3 |
6 |
11 |
13/10/2018 14:15
14- Los Cedros 3
|
Octavos H |
MEZA Sonia |
2 |
4 |
0 |
BENITEZ Daniela |
6 |
6 |
0 |
13/10/2018 13:00
11- FutPadel 2
|
|
|
Cuartos A |
MARTINEZ Nestor LOPEZ Carlos |
6 |
6 |
0 |
FERNANDEZ WALTER |
1 |
3 |
0 |
13/10/2018 18:00
12- Los Cedros 1
|
Cuartos B |
KIM Sebastian ALDERETE Fernando |
7 |
5 |
12 |
HAMMACHER Cinthia MOLINAS Robert |
6 |
7 |
10 |
13/10/2018 18:00
10 - FutPadel 1
|
Cuartos C |
PALACIOS Adrián CANTERO Janeth |
6 |
6 |
0 |
|
2 |
3 |
0 |
13/10/2018 16:45
13- Los Cedros 2
|
Cuartos D |
GONZALEZ Mario |
3 |
3 |
0 |
BENITEZ Daniela |
6 |
6 |
0 |
13/10/2018 18:00
13- Los Cedros 2
|
|
|
Semis A |
MARTINEZ Nestor LOPEZ Carlos |
6 |
6 |
0 |
KIM Sebastian ALDERETE Fernando |
3 |
2 |
0 |
14/10/2018 10:00
10 - FutPadel 1
|
Semis B |
PALACIOS Adrián CANTERO Janeth |
5 |
0 |
0 |
BENITEZ Daniela |
7 |
6 |
0 |
14/10/2018 10:00
11- FutPadel 2
|
|
|
Final |
MARTINEZ Nestor LOPEZ Carlos |
6 |
1 |
7 |
BENITEZ Daniela |
4 |
6 |
5 |
14/10/2018 16:00
13- Los Cedros 2
|
|