1ra Fecha Circuito Senior

FEP

Del 04/03/2021 al 07/03/2021

Fixture

Elija la categoría que desea ver el fixture de partidos.

+35 B +35 C +45 C +30 B
Canchas
Zona B - +30 B
MéNDEZ / GONZáLEZ 4 3 0
PEREIRA / COLMAN 6 6 0
04/03/2021 21:30
Cuartos B - +45 C
PEñA / RIQUELME 3 3 0
VELICOFF / MATSUMURA 6 6 0
06/03/2021 17:00
Cuartos B - +35 B
CORIA / TRINIDAD 6 6 0
DEHNIKE / LORENZ 3 2 0
06/03/2021 18:00
Cuartos C - +35 C
BOTTGER / ORTELLADO 2 3 0
GOMEZ / SERVIN 6 6 0
06/03/2021 21:30
Final - +30 B
AGUILERA / BARRETO 3 7 6
PEREIRA / COLMAN 6 6 1
07/03/2021 18:00
Cuartos D - +45 C
MADRAZO / CáCERES
LEZCANO / SCHMIDT
06/03/2021 17:00
Cuartos C - +35 B
GONZáLEZ / CABRERA 6 6 0
CENTURION / GARAY 0 3 0
06/03/2021 18:00
Cuartos A - +35 C
ALLENDE / FLEITAS 5 6 11
CANDIA / CANDIA 7 0 4
06/03/2021 19:30
Cuartos D - +35 C
FERREIRA / CACERES 4 7 11
VARGAS / 6 5 4
06/03/2021 20:30
Final - +45 C
SAN / ISASA 3 2 0
FERREIRA / ESPíNOLA 6 6 0
07/03/2021 18:00
Zona C - +45 C
FERREIRA / ESPíNOLA 6 6 0
NOWOSAD / MALBERTTI 3 4 0
05/03/2021 17:00
Zona D - +30 B
VáZQUEZ / LICHI 4 5 0
AGUILERA / BARRETO 6 7 0
05/03/2021 21:30
Zona B - +45 C
LEZCANO / SCHMIDT 6 6 0
VELICOFF / MATSUMURA 3 3 0
05/03/2021 22:30
Zona C - +35 B
CENTURION / GARAY 7 3 11
ZORRILLA / VILLALBA 5 6 7
06/03/2021 12:30
Zona B - +35 B
FIGUEREDO / CUéLLAR 6 6 0
DEHNIKE / LORENZ 1 3 0
06/03/2021 13:30
Zona D - +35 B
BENíTEZ / MARTíNEZ
CORIA / TRINIDAD
06/03/2021 13:30
Semis A - +45 C
SAN / ISASA 6 6 0
VELICOFF / MATSUMURA 0 4 0
07/03/2021 09:30
Semis B - +45 C
FERREIRA / ESPíNOLA 6 6 0
LEZCANO / SCHMIDT 2 4 0
07/03/2021 10:30
Zona A - +30 B
SCHMALKO / VILLALBA 7 4 11
FLECHA / BENITEZ 6 6 9
05/03/2021 20:00
Zona C - +30 B
CASTILLO / LOBLEIN 2 6 11
TRUSSY / GALIANO 6 4 7
05/03/2021 21:00
Zona E - +35 C
FERREIRA / CACERES 6 6 0
STéNICO / BARRIOS 0 2 0
05/03/2021 22:30
Zona A - +35 B
GONZáLEZ / CABRERA 7 4 8
NUñEZ / RIOS 5 6 11
06/03/2021 13:00
Semis A - +35 C
ALLENDE / FLEITAS 2 3 0
VILLAMAYOR / GONZALEZ 6 6 0
07/03/2021 09:30
Semis A - +35 B
NUñEZ / RIOS 3 6 6
CORIA / TRINIDAD 6 3 2
07/03/2021 10:30
Semis B - +35 C
GOMEZ / SERVIN 7 6 0
FERREIRA / CACERES 6 4 0
07/03/2021 09:30
Semis B - +35 B
GONZáLEZ / CABRERA 0 0 0
FIGUEREDO / CUéLLAR 6 6 0
07/03/2021 10:30
Octavos A - +35 C
STéNICO / BARRIOS 1 1 0
MEDINA / VELAZQUEZ 6 6 0
06/03/2021 13:00
Cuartos A - +30 B
SCHMALKO / VILLALBA 6 6 0
TRUSSY / GALIANO 1 2 0
06/03/2021 14:00
Cuartos C - +30 B
FLECHA / BENITEZ 6 4 0
CASTILLO / LOBLEIN 7 6 0
06/03/2021 15:30
Octavos B - +35 C
GONZALEZ / GONZALEZ
BOTTGER / ORTELLADO
06/03/2021 13:00
Cuartos B - +30 B
AGUILERA / BARRETO 3 6 11
MéNDEZ / GONZáLEZ 6 3 6
06/03/2021 14:00
Cuartos D - +30 B
VáZQUEZ / LICHI 0 2 0
PEREIRA / COLMAN 6 6 0
06/03/2021 15:30
Zona D - +45 C
MADRAZO / CáCERES
PEñA / RIQUELME
05/03/2021 20:30
Zona B - +35 C
VARGAS / 6 6 0
MEDINA / VELAZQUEZ 3 3 0
05/03/2021 21:30
Zona C - +35 C
CANDIA / CANDIA 3 4 0
GOMEZ / SERVIN 6 6 0
05/03/2021 22:30
Zona A - +35 C
ALLENDE / FLEITAS
GONZALEZ / GONZALEZ
05/03/2021 18:00
Zona D - +35 C
VILLAMAYOR / GONZALEZ 6 6 0
BOTTGER / ORTELLADO 0 1 0
05/03/2021 21:30