2da Fecha Senior FEP

FEP

Del 07/07/2023 al 09/07/2023

Fixture

Elija la categoría que desea ver el fixture de partidos.

+35 A +35 B +35 C +55 A +30 A +45C
Canchas
Cuartos C - +35 C
Edgar David Candia Pedrozo / Bright Chen 2 4 8
Mariano Sarquis Monzon / Pablo Meza Gauto 6 6 10
08/07/2023 17:00
Semis B - +55 A
Angel Maidana / Armando San Martin 2 2
Hernan Conrado Leguizamon Leve / Cristian Alfredo Aranda 6 6
08/07/2023 19:00
Final - +35 C
Toshio Takeda / Yasuyi Yamawaki Yto 4 6 6
Mariano Sarquis Monzon / Pablo Meza Gauto 6 4 7
09/07/2023 16:00
Final - +35 B
Edu Lorenz / Ever Fernando Vera Vázquez 4 1
Eduardo Costas / Juan Martin Pietrafesa 6 6
09/07/2023 17:30
Zona D - +35 C
Moises Barreto / Jorge Daniel Ojeda Benítez 3 1
Alberto Lovera / Derlis Gastón Medina Acuña 6 6
07/07/2023 18:30
Zona D - +45C
Marcelo Lezcano / Sebastian Valdez 6 3 4
Raul Alberto Benega / Robert Lopez 1 6 10
07/07/2023 19:00
Zona B - +55 A
Jose Luis Cardona Gomez / Daniel Alberto Gerardi 6 4
Hernan Conrado Leguizamon Leve / Cristian Alfredo Aranda 7 6
07/07/2023 20:30
Zona C - +45C
Victor Ramon Landaida Riveros / Santiago Amado Insaurralde Rodriguez 6 6
Freddy Gustavo Ríos Duarte / Elvio Peña 3 3
07/07/2023 21:30
Cuartos B - +55 A
Carlos Jesús Dentice D'Oliveira / Victoriano Fretes Ramírez 6 7
Jose Luis Cardona Gomez / Daniel Alberto Gerardi 2 5
08/07/2023 14:00
Cuartos A - +45C
Rubén Darío Riquelme Peña / Hugo Malbertti 1 0
Freddy Gustavo Ríos Duarte / Elvio Peña 1 1
08/07/2023 15:00
Cuartos A - +35 A
Raul Esteban Ricieri / Kou Ruben Jinzenji Nishimoto 7 6 10
Juan Carlos Jimenez / Oscar Raúl Jiménez López 5 2 7
08/07/2023 16:30
Cuartos B - +35 B
Carlos Vargas / Jorge Antonio Caceres Galeano 4 3
Luis Rolando Colman / Antonio Rafael Ferreira 6 6
08/07/2023 17:30
Semis A - +55 A
Edgar Ernesto Cordero Rivas / Juan Ángel Jara 6 6
Carlos Jesús Dentice D'Oliveira / Victoriano Fretes Ramírez 2 3
08/07/2023 19:00
Final - +30 A
Norma Raquel Barreto Santacruz / Laura Viviana Torres Irrazabal 6 7 6
Rossana Fleitas / Mariana Priscila Rolon 7 6 1
09/07/2023 16:30
Final - +35 A
Luis Lopez / Diego Gonzalez Allou 6 6
Diego Mereles / Orlando Adrian Zayas Nuñez 1 4
09/07/2023 18:00
Zona C - +35 A
Julio Cesar Cabrera Rojas / Oscar Fabian Villar Peña 4 6 12
Juan Carlos Jimenez / Oscar Raúl Jiménez López 6 4 10
08/07/2023 13:00
Cuartos A - +55 A
Edgar Ernesto Cordero Rivas / Juan Ángel Jara 6 6
Hugo Tomás / Herminio Luis Ayala Ortiz 0 0
08/07/2023 14:00
Cuartos B - +45C
Raul Alberto Benega / Robert Lopez 3 3
Oscar Rene Arce Monzon / Osvaldo Javier Cáceres Benítez 6 6
08/07/2023 15:30
Cuartos B - +35 A
Luis Lopez / Diego Gonzalez Allou 6 5 10
Carlos Jorge Oreggioni Escobar / Hugo Campuzano 1 7 8
08/07/2023 16:30
Semis A - +30 A
Norma Raquel Barreto Santacruz / Laura Viviana Torres Irrazabal 6 6
Andrea Martínez Cañete / Lourdes Maria Trussy Velázquez 4 1
08/07/2023 18:00
Cuartos B - +35 C
Alberto Lovera / Derlis Gastón Medina Acuña 6 6
Diego Caceres Arrua / Sergio Castelvi 4 4
08/07/2023 19:00
Semis B - +45C
Victor Ramon Landaida Riveros / Santiago Amado Insaurralde Rodriguez 3 2
Marcelo Lezcano / Sebastian Valdez 6 6
09/07/2023 10:00
Semis B - +35 B
Minoru Hayashino Nirayama / Syuichi Uno Shimakawa 1 6 4
Eduardo Costas / Juan Martin Pietrafesa 6 3 6
09/07/2023 11:30
Zona C - +35 C
Francisco Gabriel Servian Rios / Juan Carlos Ruiz 3 6 9
Mariano Sarquis Monzon / Pablo Meza Gauto 6 2 11
07/07/2023 18:00
Zona C - +30 A
Rossana Fleitas / Mariana Priscila Rolon 6 6
Raquel Flecha / Valeria Gomez 1 3
07/07/2023 19:00
Zona B - +30 A
Andrea Martínez Cañete / Lourdes Maria Trussy Velázquez 4 7 6
Fatima Matthias / Yessica Piris 6 5 10
07/07/2023 20:30
Zona B - +35 A
Carlos Jorge Oreggioni Escobar / Hugo Campuzano 1 3
Diego Mereles / Orlando Adrian Zayas Nuñez 6 6
07/07/2023 21:30
Zona B - +45C
Oscar Rene Arce Monzon / Osvaldo Javier Cáceres Benítez 4 7 8
Daniel Novosad / Pablo Sosa 6 6 10
07/07/2023 19:00
Zona E - +35 C
Nestor Daniel Maqueda Reyes / Julio Daniel Rejis Davalos 6 7 10
Fernando Sebastián Arrúa Goiburu / Jorge Gustavo Barrios Dávalos 7 5 6
07/07/2023 18:00
Zona C - +35 B
Marcelo Velicoff / Ramon Kallus 4 6
Minoru Hayashino Nirayama / Syuichi Uno Shimakawa 6 7
07/07/2023 19:00
Zona D - +35 B
Carlos Vargas / Jorge Antonio Caceres Galeano 6 6
Ivan Manuel Talavera Agüero / Hugo Marcelo Matiauda Goñi 3 1
07/07/2023 20:30
Zona E - +35 B
José Manuel Jiménez López / Eligio María González García 4 7 10
Luis Rolando Colman / Antonio Rafael Ferreira 6 5 7
07/07/2023 21:30
Octavos A - +35 B
Luis Rolando Colman / Antonio Rafael Ferreira 6 6
Marcelo Servin Zarate / Digno Agustin Gomez Estigarribia 1 2
08/07/2023 13:00
Cuartos D - +55 A
Nicolas Alberto Viveros Gomez / Nelson Ortiz 1 1
Hernan Conrado Leguizamon Leve / Cristian Alfredo Aranda 6 6
08/07/2023 14:00
Cuartos A - +35 C
Toshio Takeda / Yasuyi Yamawaki Yto 6 3 10
Francisco Gabriel Servian Rios / Juan Carlos Ruiz 4 6 7
08/07/2023 19:00
Final - +55 A
Edgar Ernesto Cordero Rivas / Juan Ángel Jara 6 6
Hernan Conrado Leguizamon Leve / Cristian Alfredo Aranda 4 3
09/07/2023 15:00
Final - +45C
Oscar Rene Arce Monzon / Osvaldo Javier Cáceres Benítez 1 2
Marcelo Lezcano / Sebastian Valdez 6 6
09/07/2023 16:30
Zona A - +55 A
Edgar Ernesto Cordero Rivas / Juan Ángel Jara 6 6
Angel Maidana / Armando San Martin 3 2
07/07/2023 21:00
Cuartos A - +30 A
Norma Raquel Barreto Santacruz / Laura Viviana Torres Irrazabal 6 6
Raquel Flecha / Valeria Gomez 4 2
08/07/2023 14:00
Octavos A - +35 C
Elias Ulises Viera / Josue Enrique Mojsiejczuk 4 6 8
Francisco Gabriel Servian Rios / Juan Carlos Ruiz 6 3 10
08/07/2023 15:00
Cuartos D - +35 B
José Manuel Jiménez López / Eligio María González García 3 0
Eduardo Costas / Juan Martin Pietrafesa 6 6
08/07/2023 16:30
Semis A - +35 C
Toshio Takeda / Yasuyi Yamawaki Yto 6 7
Alberto Lovera / Derlis Gastón Medina Acuña 3 5
09/07/2023 10:00
Semis B - +35 A
Julio Cesar Cabrera Rojas / Oscar Fabian Villar Peña 3 6
Diego Mereles / Orlando Adrian Zayas Nuñez 6 7
09/07/2023 11:30
Zona C - +55 A
Ricardo Lataza / Alejandro Gabriel Filartiga Amy 6 5 10
Hugo Tomás / Herminio Luis Ayala Ortiz 1 7 1
07/07/2023 21:00
Cuartos B - +30 A
Andrea Nathalia Britos Benitez / Laura Doldan 6 3 3
Andrea Martínez Cañete / Lourdes Maria Trussy Velázquez 1 6 10
08/07/2023 14:00
Octavos B - +35 C
Diego Caceres Arrua / Sergio Castelvi 7 6
Fernando Sebastián Arrúa Goiburu / Jorge Gustavo Barrios Dávalos 5 3
08/07/2023 15:00
Cuartos D - +35 A
Omar Gustavo Kisser Pioch / Ronald Galaverna 1 7 8
Diego Mereles / Orlando Adrian Zayas Nuñez 6 5 10
08/07/2023 16:30
Semis B - +35 C
Mariano Sarquis Monzon / Pablo Meza Gauto 6 6
Fernando Ljubetic / Rubén Alberto Lopetegui 1 4
09/07/2023 10:00
Semis A - +35 A
Raul Esteban Ricieri / Kou Ruben Jinzenji Nishimoto 1 3
Luis Lopez / Diego Gonzalez Allou 6 6
09/07/2023 11:30
Zona D - +55 A
Nicolas Alberto Viveros Gomez / Nelson Ortiz 0 0
Carlos Jesús Dentice D'Oliveira / Victoriano Fretes Ramírez 6 6
07/07/2023 21:00
Cuartos D - +30 A
Coral Verónica Schmalko De Del Zotto / Ritsu Koda De Nishimura 6 6
Fatima Matthias / Yessica Piris 2 4
08/07/2023 14:00
Octavos D - +35 C
Moises Barreto / Jorge Daniel Ojeda Benítez 2 1
Nestor Daniel Maqueda Reyes / Julio Daniel Rejis Davalos 6 6
08/07/2023 15:00
Cuartos A - +35 B
Edu Lorenz / Ever Fernando Vera Vázquez 6 6
Marcelo Velicoff / Ramon Kallus 2 3
08/07/2023 16:30
Semis A - +45C
Freddy Gustavo Ríos Duarte / Elvio Peña 4 6 4
Oscar Rene Arce Monzon / Osvaldo Javier Cáceres Benítez 6 7 6
09/07/2023 10:00
Semis A - +35 B
Edu Lorenz / Ever Fernando Vera Vázquez 6 6 7
Luis Rolando Colman / Antonio Rafael Ferreira 7 1 6
09/07/2023 11:30
Zona B - +35 C
Diego Caceres Arrua / Sergio Castelvi 6 4 6
Fernando Ljubetic / Rubén Alberto Lopetegui 3 6 10
07/07/2023 18:00
Zona F - +35 C
Elias Ulises Viera / Josue Enrique Mojsiejczuk 6 4 10
Edgar David Candia Pedrozo / Bright Chen 3 6 8
07/07/2023 19:00
Zona D - +30 A
Andrea Nathalia Britos Benitez / Laura Doldan 6 7
Coral Verónica Schmalko De Del Zotto / Ritsu Koda De Nishimura 4 6
07/07/2023 20:30
Zona B - +35 B
Eduardo Costas / Juan Martin Pietrafesa 6 6
Marcelo Servin Zarate / Digno Agustin Gomez Estigarribia 2 4
07/07/2023 22:00
Zona D - +35 A
Omar Gustavo Kisser Pioch / Ronald Galaverna 7 4 4
Luis Lopez / Diego Gonzalez Allou 6 6 10
08/07/2023 13:00
Cuartos C - +55 A
Angel Maidana / Armando San Martin 6 6
Ricardo Lataza / Alejandro Gabriel Filartiga Amy 3 2
08/07/2023 14:00
Cuartos D - +45C
Marcelo Lezcano / Sebastian Valdez 6 6
Daniel Novosad / Pablo Sosa 1 3
08/07/2023 15:30
Cuartos C - +35 B
Ivan Manuel Talavera Agüero / Hugo Marcelo Matiauda Goñi 1 4
Minoru Hayashino Nirayama / Syuichi Uno Shimakawa 6 6
08/07/2023 16:30
Semis B - +30 A
Rossana Fleitas / Mariana Priscila Rolon 6 6
Coral Verónica Schmalko De Del Zotto / Ritsu Koda De Nishimura 2 3
08/07/2023 18:00
Cuartos D - +35 C
Nestor Daniel Maqueda Reyes / Julio Daniel Rejis Davalos 6 4 12
Fernando Ljubetic / Rubén Alberto Lopetegui 1 6 14
08/07/2023 19:00