Rumbo al Mundial 2

Del 28/07/2017 al 30/07/2017

Fixture

Elija la categoría que desea ver el fixture de partidos.

Damas 5ta. 3ra. Caballeros 7ma. Caballeros
Canchas
B - 7ma. Caballeros
LOPEZ / GONZALEZ 6 6 0
GONZALEZ / IWANCZUK 1 1 0
28/07/2017 18:00
A - 3ra. Caballeros
ISHIGAKI / AYALA 2 6 9
PEDROZO / CABRERA 6 1 11
28/07/2017 19:00
D - 3ra. Caballeros
BRYS / GARECA 6 7 0
OREGGIONI / TORRES 4 6 0
28/07/2017 20:00
D - Damas 5ta.
MERCADO / ROLANDI 7 6 0
PEREIRA / KODA 5 4 0
28/07/2017 22:00
B - 3ra. Caballeros
BRIZUELA / CABRERA 6 6 0
GONZALEZ / ZARZA 3 3 0
29/07/2017 13:00
C - Damas 5ta.
PARZAJUK / JANSSEN 6 6 0
RUIZ / PLANK 0 2 0
29/07/2017 14:00
Octavos B - 3ra. Caballeros
ISHIGAKI / AYALA 6 6 0
OREGGIONI / TORRES 3 4 0
29/07/2017 15:00
Octavos B - 7ma. Caballeros
GONZALEZ / IWANCZUK 4 6 0
SCHMALKO / SCHMALKO 6 7 0
29/07/2017 17:00
Cuartos C - 3ra. Caballeros
ISHIGAKI / AYALA 6 6 0
PAREDES / RODRIGUEZ 2 4 0
29/07/2017 18:00
Cuartos A - 7ma. Caballeros
GONZALEZ / KALLUS 6 7 0
GUNTHER / D'ANDREA 1 6 0
29/07/2017 19:00
Cuartos B - 7ma. Caballeros
AYALA / GUNTHERR 6 4 11
SCHMALKO / SCHMALKO 2 6 8
29/07/2017 20:00
C - 7ma. Caballeros
BENITEZ / GIMENEZ 3 1 0
OREGGIONI / CABRERA 6 6 0
28/07/2017 18:00
F - 7ma. Caballeros
CANTERO / AGUERO 6 4 6
GUNTHER / D'ANDREA 4 6 11
28/07/2017 19:00
E - 3ra. Caballeros
LUGO / DEMEO 5 6 10
BATURA / ESQUIVEL 7 1 12
28/07/2017 20:00
E - 7ma. Caballeros
PALACIOS / OREGGIONI 6 6 0
SCHMALKO / SCHMALKO 0 0 0
29/07/2017 13:00
C - 3ra. Caballeros
PAREDES / RODRIGUEZ 7 3 11
FIGUEREDO / RODRIGUEZ 5 6 5
29/07/2017 14:00
Octavos A - 7ma. Caballeros
GUNTHER / D'ANDREA 6 6 0
BENITEZ / GIMENEZ 2 0 0
29/07/2017 15:00
Octavos A - 3ra. Caballeros
LUGO / DEMEO 6 6 0
GONZALEZ / ZARZA 4 3 0
29/07/2017 16:00
Cuartos A - 3ra. Caballeros
PEDROZO / CABRERA 5 6 9
FIGUEREDO / RODRIGUEZ 7 1 11
29/07/2017 17:00
Cuartos B - Damas 5ta.
MERCADO / ROLANDI 6 3 11
TRUSSY / MARTINEZ 3 6 7
29/07/2017 18:00
Cuartos D - 3ra. Caballeros
BATURA / ESQUIVEL 3 6 12
BRIZUELA / CABRERA 6 4 10
29/07/2017 19:00
Cuartos B - 3ra. Caballeros
BRYS / GARECA 1 2 0
LUGO / DEMEO 6 6 0
29/07/2017 20:00
Final - Damas 5ta.
MERCADO / ROLANDI 7 4 7
PARZAJUK / JANSSEN 5 6 6
30/07/2017 16:00
Final - 7ma. Caballeros
GONZALEZ / KALLUS 5 1 0
CANTERO / AGUERO 7 6 0
30/07/2017 17:00
Final - 3ra. Caballeros
FIGUEREDO / RODRIGUEZ
ISHIGAKI / AYALA
30/07/2017 18:00
D - 7ma. Caballeros
ROJAS / BENITEZ 4 2 0
AYALA / GUNTHERR 6 6 0
28/07/2017 18:00
B - Damas 5ta.
MADELAIRE / MENDEZ 6 6 0
TRUSSY / MARTINEZ 1 3 0
28/07/2017 19:00
A - 7ma. Caballeros
GONZALEZ / KALLUS 6 6 0
ESPINOZA / MIRANDA 0 1 0
28/07/2017 21:00
Cuartos D - Damas 5ta.
PEREIRA / KODA 5 6 10
MADELAIRE / MENDEZ 7 2 12
29/07/2017 09:00
Octavos C - 7ma. Caballeros
ESPINOZA / MIRANDA 2 0 0
CANTERO / AGUERO 6 6 0
29/07/2017 15:00
Cuartos C - Damas 5ta.
KONRAD / KRUG 1 1 0
PARZAJUK / JANSSEN 6 6 0
29/07/2017 16:00
Octavos D - 7ma. Caballeros
ROJAS / BENITEZ 4 4 0
PALACIOS / OREGGIONI 6 6 0
29/07/2017 17:00
Cuartos A - Damas 5ta.
GALIANO / MADELAIRE 7 6 0
RUIZ / PLANK 5 2 0
29/07/2017 18:00
Cuartos C - 7ma. Caballeros
CANTERO / AGUERO 4 6 13
OREGGIONI / CABRERA 6 0 11
29/07/2017 19:00
Cuartos D - 7ma. Caballeros
PALACIOS / OREGGIONI 2 3 0
LOPEZ / GONZALEZ 6 6 0
29/07/2017 20:00
Semis A - Damas 5ta.
GALIANO / MADELAIRE 4 4 0
MERCADO / ROLANDI 6 6 0
30/07/2017 09:00
Semis A - 7ma. Caballeros
GONZALEZ / KALLUS 6 6 0
AYALA / GUNTHERR 2 4 0
30/07/2017 10:30
Semis B - Damas 5ta.
PARZAJUK / JANSSEN 7 7 0
MADELAIRE / MENDEZ 5 6 0
30/07/2017 09:00
Semis B - 7ma. Caballeros
CANTERO / AGUERO 6 6 0
LOPEZ / GONZALEZ 3 3 0
30/07/2017 10:30
A - Damas 5ta.
GALIANO / MADELAIRE 7 6 0
KONRAD / KRUG 6 4 0
29/07/2017 14:00
Semis A - 3ra. Caballeros
FIGUEREDO / RODRIGUEZ 4 6 6
LUGO / DEMEO 6 3 2
30/07/2017 10:00
Semis B - 3ra. Caballeros
ISHIGAKI / AYALA 6 7 0
BATURA / ESQUIVEL 3 6 0
30/07/2017 11:00